7.OCO - Meldungen Stand 23.07.
Kat. Name Name II Verein/ Team
OC1 - m Ivo Tanger NBOT
Stefan Labitzke KFRG
Jens Steffen Herforder Kanu Klub
Robert Paries BKC Borsussia
Kraus Viktor Kanu Club Dillingen
Robert Ziegler KFRG
Heiko Muschner WSV Stahl Beetzsee Brandenburg
Sascha Marre WSV Wuppertal Ost e.V.
Robert Zech 1. OCC Dresden
Borries Trommer 1. OCC Dresden
Thomas Dautert 1. OCC Dresden
Ingo Jacob KFRG
Benny Paries VfK Wuppertal
Mike Rolle PSV 90 KAnu e.V./ 1.OCC NB
Stefan Götze 1. OCC Berlin/ BDC e.V.
Christoph Schröder Herforder Kanu Klub e. V.
Silvio Richly Preussen Kanu
Gero Jacob Preussen Kanu Potsdam
Jürgen Hüttenberger OCC Giessen/ RC Hassia
OC1 - f Jana Drewes SVB/ OC Sharks
OC2 - f Annett Glitza Antje Stuhr KfRG
Svenja Rath Annica Bergfeld HKC v. 1921/ Maschsee Twins
Sandra Tarnow Anke Schlösser NBOT
OC2 - m Enrico Kaiser Thomas Kubens KC Albatros 1923 e.V. Berlin
Ernö Miklos Mike Braun WSAP HH/ Kanu-Vrein/ Holzwickede
Frank Fischer Ronny Kroenert 1.OCC Dresden
Steffen Polchow Franz Polchow 1.OCC NB
Thomas Lück Martin Behrens Rostocker Kanu Club
OC2 - mix Birger Schwien Ann-Kristin Jacobs Capybaras e.V.
Antje Fritzsche Steffen Fritzsche 1.OCC Dresden
Patricia Wallner Martin Mittelstädt BKCB/ 1.OCC
Guido Gotzhein Beatrice Gotzhein BKC Borussia
Surfski - f Carola Cordes Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Kathrin Neumann RDE Hamburg
Heike Gusser 1.OCC Dresden
Franka Heinrich Stralsunder Kanu Club e.V.
Pia Ruhm Preetzer TSV
Surfski - m Christop Stave Fenn
Robert Klebe Preussen Kanu Potsdam
Jürgen Schulz TiB Oberspree
Marcus Demuth Frankfurter Kanuverein
Thomas Kerberger Diezer Paddlergilde
Sacha Ossowski Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Aaron Milojevic Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Mert Tmur Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Maik Lojak RKC
Joep van Bakel Surfski-Holland
Armin Kuhn SSF Bonn
Petr Smitka SC80 Chomutov
Jirko Kühnisch SG Alte Paddler
Gordan Harbrecht Rostocker Kanu Club
Hannes Jonscher surfskisport.com/ SVB
Holger Siebke Ring der Einzelpaddler HH
Jens Kalabuchow SVB/ OC Sharks
Jürgen Brings Surfskisport.com
David Loosen DLRG Region Uetersen
Luiz Felipe Wassersportverein Osnabrück
Frank Schülke Stralsunder Kanu Club e.V.
Bernd Rösiger KC Zitterbacke
Paul Mittelstedt Sportclub Neubrandenburg
Lars Lindstädt SVB
Andreas Schmidt LKV Lübeck
Dirk Utecht BCFS
Leonard Wellner Stralsunder Kanu Club
Sascha Mengel TIB Oberspree
Neumann -
Julian Hahn Preetzer TSV
Sven Paufler Störtebeker Bremer Paddelsport
Martin Schubert Rostocker Kanu Club
Malte Ruhm Preetzer TSV
Falko Schulz DLRG Berlin Cha-Wi
Michael Klawitter Stralsunder Kanu Club
Edgar Harbrecht SVB
Petter Hukkanen Örnsbergs Kanotskällskap Stockholm
Christian Horntrich -
Rainer Tosch Lok RAW Cottbus
Surfski 2er Andreas Mundt Mark Schultze SG Alte Paddler
Ava Pohley Hagen Pohley SG Alte Paddler
Marcel Schwerdtfeger Thorsten Schwerdtfeger Kajak Club Albatros 1926 e.V.
Ines Michaelsen Mirko Wetzel Stralsunder Kanu Club
Achmed Ewert Andreas Bethke Stralsunder Kanu Club
SUP - m Kai-Nicolas Steimer
Frithjof Sach Naish
Maui Sach Naish
Torsten Ahrens HKC v. 1921 Hannover
Christian Hahn Naish
Frank Stumpf Tib 1848 e.V. Kanu Oberspree
SUP - f Noelani Sach Naish
Simone Beinsen HKC1921 Hannoverscher Kanu Club von 1921
Jessica Pfarr KKC
Rowing Paul Heinrich (o.W.) Landesruderverband M-V